Field Hockey Girls Varsity

Upcoming Events

  • Aug 30

    MS Blue Golf – Match @ Woodhaven – CANCELED

    More Info
  • Sep 11

    MS Blue Golf – Match @ Woodhaven

    More Info
  • Sep 13

    MS Blue Golf – Match @ Woodhaven

    More Info
  • Sep 20

    MS Blue Golf – Match @ Woodhaven

    More Info
  • Oct 4

    MS Blue Golf – Match @ Woodhaven

    More Info
  • Oct 11

    MS Blue Golf – Match @ Woodhaven

    More Info
  • Oct 16

    MS Blue Golf – Tournament @ Woodhaven

    More Info
  • Mar 1

    Spring Sports Meeting

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Mar 2

    Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ St. Xavier

    More Info
  • Mar 4

    Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Dixie Heights

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Mar 5

    Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Ballard

    More Info
  • Mar 5

    Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Desales

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Mar 5

    Girls JV Lacrosse @ Ballard

    More Info
  • Mar 10

    Girls Varsity Tennis vs Sacred Heart

    Seneca Park Tennis Courts

    More Info
  • Mar 10

    Girls JV Lacrosse vs. Oldham Co.

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Mar 10

    Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Oldham Co.

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Mar 11

    Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Central Hardin

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Mar 11

    Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Frederick Douglass

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Mar 15

    Girls JV Lacrosse vs. Assumption

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Mar 15

    Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Christian Academy of Louisville

    More Info
  • Mar 15

    Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Assumption

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Mar 17

    Boys 5/6 Lacrosse vs Crosby @ Eastern HS

    More Info
  • Mar 17

    Boys 7/8 Lacrosse vs Crosby @ Eastern HS

    More Info
  • Mar 18

    Girls Varsity Lacrosse – vs. KCD – CAL Icebreaker Tournament @ Christian Academy

    Christian Academy of Louisville

    More Info
  • Mar 18

    Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Francis Howell, MO – CANCELED

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Mar 19

    Girls Varsity Lacrosse – vs. Henry Clay – CAL Icebreaker Tournament @ Christian Academy

    Christian Academy of Louisville

    More Info
  • Mar 19

    MS Track – City of Middletown MS Kick-off Classic @ Eastern HS

    More Info
  • Mar 19

    Girls Varsity Lacrosse – vs. South Oldham – CAL Icebreaker Tournament @ Christian Academy

    Christian Academy of Louisville

    More Info
  • Mar 21

    Boys JV Tennis @ North Oldham

    More Info
  • Mar 21

    Girls Varsity Tennis vs Presentation

    Seneca Park Tennis Courts

    More Info
  • Mar 21

    Girls JV Lacrosse vs. South Oldham

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Mar 21

    Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. South Oldham

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Mar 22

    Boys JV Tennis vs. Trinity @ Seneca Park

    Seneca Park Tennis Courts

    More Info
  • Mar 22

    Girls 7/8 Lacrosse vs. Sayre

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Mar 22

    Girls JV Lacrosse vs. Male

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Mar 22

    Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Male

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Mar 24

    Girls Varsity Tennis vs Assumption

    Seneca Park Tennis Courts

    More Info
  • Mar 24

    Boys 7/8 Lacrosse vs. KCD

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Mar 24

    Girls 5/6 Lacrosse vs. Anchorage

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Mar 24

    Boys 5/6 Lacrosse vs. KCD

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Mar 24

    Girls 7/8 Lacrosse vs. Anchorage

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Mar 25

    Boys Varsity Tennis @ Greenwood Tourney

    TBA

    More Info
  • Mar 25

    Varsity Track – London Mathis Memorial Invite @ KCD

    More Info
  • Mar 25

    MS Track – Derby MS Invitational @ Assumption

    More Info
  • Mar 25

    Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Walton-Verona

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Mar 26

    Girls JV Lacrosse vs. Collins

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Mar 26

    Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Collins

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Mar 26

    MS Track – Derby MS Invitational @ Assumption

    More Info
  • Mar 28

    Girls Varsity Tennis @ South Oldham

    More Info
  • Mar 28

    Girls JV Lacrosse @ Eastern HS

    More Info
  • Mar 28

    Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Male

    More Info
  • Mar 28

    Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Eastern HS

    More Info
  • Mar 29

    Boys Varsity Tennis @ St. Xavier

    St. Xavier High School

    More Info
  • Mar 29

    Varsity Track – AOC Distance Night @ Assumption

    More Info
  • Mar 30

    Girls Varsity Tennis vs Male @ Newburg Tennis Facility

    More Info
  • Mar 30

    Boys Varsity Tennis vs Male @ Newburg Tennis Facility

    More Info
  • Mar 31

    Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Atherton

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Mar 31

    Girls Varsity Tennis vs. St. Francis

    Seneca Park Tennis Courts

    More Info
  • Mar 31

    Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Christian Educational Consortium

    Seneca Park Tennis Courts

    More Info
  • Mar 31

    Girls JV Lacrosse vs. Atherton

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Mar 31

    Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Atherton

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Apr 12

    Boys Varsity Tennis vs South Oldham

    Seneca Park Tennis Courts

    More Info
  • Apr 12

    Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ North Oldham

    More Info
  • Apr 14

    Girls Varsity Tennis vs Oldham County

    Seneca Park Tennis Courts

    More Info
  • Apr 14

    Boys Varsity Tennis vs Oldham County

    Seneca Park Tennis Courts

    More Info
  • Apr 14

    Boys 5/6 Lacrosse vs. Christian Academy of Louisville

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Apr 14

    Girls JV Lacrosse @ Manual – CANCELED

    More Info
  • Apr 14

    Boys 7/8 Lacrosse vs. Christian Academy of Louisville

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Apr 14

    Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Manual – CANCELED

    More Info
  • Apr 15

    Girls 7/8 Lacrosse vs. Crosby @ Eastern HS

    More Info
  • Apr 15

    MS Track – Rumble on the Track @ North Oldham HS

    More Info
  • Apr 15

    Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Ballard

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Apr 16

    Boys Varsity Tennis vs Laurel County Tourney

    TBA

    More Info
  • Apr 16

    Varsity Track – Johnny Conn Invite @ Male HS

    More Info
  • Apr 16

    Boys 5/6 Lacrosse vs. Crosby

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Apr 16

    Boys 7/8 Lacrosse vs. Crosby

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Apr 18

    Boys Varsity Tennis vs Manual (JV)

    Seneca Park Tennis Courts

    More Info
  • Apr 18

    Girls 7/8 Lacrosse vs. Meyzeek

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Apr 18

    Girls JV Lacrosse vs. North Oldham

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Apr 18

    Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. North Oldham

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Apr 19

    Girls Varsity Tennis vs CAL

    More Info
  • Apr 19

    Boys Varsity Tennis vs CAL

    Christian Academy of Louisville

    More Info
  • Apr 19

    Girls 5/6 Lacrosse @ Anchorage

    More Info
  • Apr 19

    Girls 7/8 Lacrosse vs. Holy Spirit

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Apr 19

    Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs Manual

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Apr 20

    Boys Varsity Tennis vs Ballard

    Seneca Park Tennis Courts

    More Info
  • Apr 20

    MS Track – St. Francis Meet (Goshen)

    More Info
  • Apr 20

    Girls Varsity Lacrosse – vs. Oldham County (Braveheart Tournament @ Sacred Heart)

    More Info
  • Apr 21

    Girls Varsity Tennis vs Ballard

    Seneca Park Tennis Courts

    More Info
  • Apr 21

    Varsity Track – Fairdale Track Meet

    More Info
  • Apr 21

    Girls 5/6 Lacrosse vs. KCD

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Apr 21

    Girls Varsity Lacrosse – vs. Christian Academy of Louisville (Braveheart Tournament @ Sacred Heart)

    More Info
  • Apr 21

    Boys 5/6 Lacrosse @ Christian Academy of Louisville

    Christian Academy of Louisville

    More Info
  • Apr 21

    Girls 7/8 Lacrosse vs. Holy Trinity

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Apr 21

    Girls JV Lacrosse vs. South Oldham (Braveheart Tournament @ Sacred Heart)

    More Info
  • Apr 21

    Boys 7/8 Lacrosse @ Christian Academy of Louisville

    Christian Academy of Louisville

    More Info
  • Apr 22

    Girls JV Lacrosse vs. Atherton (Braveheart Tournament @ Sacred Heart)

    More Info
  • Apr 22

    Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Bowling Green HS (SENIOR NIGHT)

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Apr 23

    Varsity Track – Eastern Relays @ University of Louisville

    TBA

    More Info
  • Apr 23

    Boys 5/6 Lacrosse @ KCD

    More Info
  • Apr 23

    Girls Varsity Lacrosse – vs. Woodford County (Braveheart Tournament @ Sacred Heart)

    More Info
  • Apr 23

    Boys 7/8 Lacrosse @ KCD

    More Info
  • Apr 23

    Girls 7/8 Lacrosse vs. EJ Hayes @ Sayre Play Day

    More Info
  • Apr 23

    Girls JV Lacrosse vs. Woodford County (Braveheart Tournament @ Sacred Heart)

    More Info
  • Apr 23

    Girls 7/8 Lacrosse vs. KCD @ Sayre Play Day

    More Info
  • Apr 23

    Girls 7/8 Lacrosse vs. Sayre @ Sayre Play Day

    More Info
  • Apr 25

    Girls Varsity Tennis vs Assumption

    Seneca Park Tennis Courts

    More Info
  • Apr 25

    Boys Varsity Tennis vs Manual (JV)

    Seneca Park Tennis Courts

    More Info
  • Apr 25

    Girls 5/6 Lacrosse @ Anchorage

    More Info
  • Apr 25

    Varsity Track – Intrasquad Meet @ Assumption – SENIOR NIGHT

    More Info
  • Apr 25

    Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Lexington Christian

    More Info
  • Apr 26

    Girls Varsity Tennis vs KCD

    Seneca Park Tennis Courts

    More Info
  • Apr 26

    Boys Varsity Tennis @ North Oldham

    More Info
  • Apr 26

    Girls 5/6 Lacrosse vs. CAL

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Apr 26

    Girls 7/8 Lacrosse vs. KCD

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Apr 27

    Boys Varsity Tennis vs KCD

    Seneca Park Tennis Courts

    More Info
  • Apr 27

    Girls Varsity Tennis vs. North Oldham

    Seneca Park Tennis Courts

    More Info
  • Apr 28

    Boys Varsity Tennis vs Trinity

    Seneca Park Tennis Courts

    More Info
  • Apr 28

    Girls 5/6 Lacrosse @ KCD

    More Info
  • Apr 28

    Girls 7/8 Lacrosse vs Crosby @ KCD

    More Info
  • Apr 28

    Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Presentation (SENIOR NIGHT)

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Apr 29

    Boys Varsity Tennis vs KYHSTCA Sectional

    TBA

    St. Xavier High School

    More Info
  • Apr 30

    Varsity Track – Brother Borgia @ St. Xavier HS

    TBA

    More Info
  • Apr 30

    Girls 7/8 Lacrosse @ KCD Jamboree

    TBA

    More Info
  • Apr 30

    Girls 5/6 Lacrosse @ KCD Jamboree

    TBA

    More Info
  • Apr 30

    Girls 5/6 Lacrosse vs. KCD @ KCD Jamboree

    More Info
  • Apr 30

    Girls 5/6 Lacrosse vs. OLC Railhawks @ KCD Jamboree

    More Info
  • Apr 30

    MS Track – Trimble MS Race @ Trimble Co. HS

    More Info
  • Apr 30

    Girls 5/6 Lacrosse vs. Saints @ KCD Jamboree

    More Info
  • Apr 30

    Girls 7/8 Lacrosse vs. Carmel @ KCD Jamboree

    More Info
  • Apr 30

    Girls 5/6 Lacrosse vs. Holy Trinity @ KCD Jamboree

    More Info
  • Apr 30

    Girls 7/8 Lacrosse vs. North Evansville @ KCD Jamboree

    More Info
  • Apr 30

    Girls 7/8 Lacrosse vs. Noe @ KCD Jamboree

    More Info
  • Apr 30

    Girls 7/8 Lacrosse vs. Gibson Southern @ KCD Jamboree

    More Info
  • May 2

    Girls JV Lacrosse @ Manual

    More Info
  • May 2

    Girls 7/8 Lacrosse @ KCD (3rd/4th place game)

    More Info
  • May 2

    Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Manual

    More Info
  • May 4

    Boys JV Tennis vs. Trinity

    Seneca Park Tennis Courts

    More Info
  • May 4

    Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. KCD

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • May 6

    Varsity Track – Kentucky Dream Mile @ St. Xavier HS

    More Info
  • May 9

    Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Male (Regionals)

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • May 10

    Girls Varsity Tennis vs Eastern

    Seneca Park Tennis Courts

    More Info
  • May 10

    Boys Varsity Tennis vs Eastern

    Seneca Park Tennis Courts

    More Info
  • May 10

    Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Male @ St. X (Regionals)

    More Info
  • May 11

    Girls Varsity Tennis vs Manual

    Seneca Park Tennis Courts

    More Info
  • May 11

    Boys Varsity Tennis vs Manual

    Seneca Park Tennis Courts

    More Info
  • May 11

    MS Track – St. Francis Meet (Goshen)

    More Info
  • May 11

    Girls JV Lacrosse vs. Manual @ Ballard (Tournament)

    More Info
  • May 11

    Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Manual (Regionals)

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • May 12

    Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. TBA @ St. X (Regionals

    TBA

    More Info
  • May 12

    Varsity Track – Small School Championships @ Walden

    More Info
  • May 12

    Boys Varsity Tennis vs Central Hardin

    Seneca Park Tennis Courts

    More Info
  • May 13

    MS Track – MS Dream Mile @ Assumption Track

    More Info
  • May 14

    Varsity Track – Fern Creek Relays @ Fern Creek HS

    TBA

    More Info
  • May 14

    MS Track – CAL MS Invitational @ Christian Academy of Louisville

    Christian Academy of Louisville

    More Info
  • May 14

    Girls Varsity Lacrosse – State Quarter Finals @ KCD

    More Info
  • May 16

    Boys Varsity Lacrosse – State Quarter Finals @ Trinity

    More Info
  • May 17

    Girls Varsity Lacrosse – State Semi Finals

    TBA

    More Info
  • May 17

    Varsity Track – Regionals @ Assumption

    More Info
  • May 18

    Boys Varsity Lacrosse – State Semi Finals

    TBA

    More Info
  • May 19

    Girls Varsity Lacrosse – State Finals

    TBA

    More Info
  • May 20

    Boys Varsity Lacrosse – State Finals

    TBA

    More Info
  • May 21

    MS Track – Oldham Co. Invitational @ Oldham Co. MS

    More Info
  • May 28

    MS Track – State Meet @ Eastern HS

    More Info
  • May 31

    Girls Varsity Tennis – State Tournament

    TBA

    More Info
  • May 31

    Boys Varsity Tennis State Tournament

    TBA

    More Info
  • Jun 2

    Varsity Track – State Meet

    TBA

    More Info
  • Aug 22

    MS Golf Match 1

    Woodhaven Country Club

    More Info
  • Aug 29

    Amazon Varsity Golf vs Manual

    Crescent Hill Golf Course

    More Info
  • Aug 29

    Titan Varsity Golf vs Atherton

    Seneca Golf Course

    More Info
  • Aug 29

    Titan JV Golf vs Oldham Country

    Eagle Creek Golf Course

    More Info
  • Aug 29

    MS Match 2

    Woodhaven Country Club

    More Info
  • Aug 29

    Amazons @ Anchorage Red

    More Info
  • Aug 29

    Amazons @ Anchorage

    More Info
  • Aug 30

    Amazon Varsity Field Hockey @ Male

    More Info
  • Aug 30

    Titan Varsity Golf vs Eastern

    Seneca Golf Course

    More Info
  • Aug 30

    Titan JV Golf vs Manual

    Seneca Golf Course

    More Info
  • Aug 30

    Titan JV Soccer vs South Oldham

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Aug 30

    Amazon JV Field Hockey @ Male

    More Info
  • Aug 30

    Titan Varsity Soccer vs South Oldham

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Aug 31

    Amazon Varsity Golf vs South Oldham

    Long Run Golf Course

    More Info
  • Aug 31

    Amazon Varsity Soccer @ North Bullitt

    More Info
  • Sep 2

    Amazon JV & Varsity Field Hockey Gateway Tourney

    TBA

    More Info
  • Sep 2

    MS Soccer @ Whitefield

    More Info
  • Sep 2

    MS Soccer @ Whitefield

    More Info
  • Sep 6

    Titan JV Golf vs Holy Cross

    Shawnee Golf Course

    More Info
  • Sep 6

    MS Soccer vs LKY

    More Info
  • Sep 6

    Titan JV Soccer @ Oldham County

    More Info
  • Sep 6

    Titan Varsity Soccer @ Oldham County

    More Info
  • Sep 7

    Amazon Varsity Golf vs Mercy

    Cherokee Golf Course

    More Info
  • Sep 7

    Titan Varsity Golf vs Trinity

    Oxmoor Country Club

    More Info
  • Sep 7

    Amazons vs KCD

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 7

    Amazon Varsity Soccer @ Male

    More Info
  • Sep 7

    Amazons vs KCD

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 8

    Titan JV Golf vs KCD

    Crescent Hill Golf Course

    More Info
  • Sep 8

    Amazon JV Field Hockey vs Eastern

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 8

    Amazon Varsity Soccer @ Henry County

    More Info
  • Sep 8

    Titan JV Soccer @ Male

    More Info
  • Sep 8

    Amazon Varsity Field Hockey vs Eastern

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 8

    Titan Varsity Soccer @ Male

    More Info
  • Sep 9

    Rumble Through the Jungle

    TBA

    More Info
  • Sep 9

    MS Soccer @ Highland Latin

    More Info
  • Sep 9

    Amazons @ Francis Parker

    More Info
  • Sep 9

    MS Soccer @ Highland Latin

    More Info
  • Sep 9

    Amazons @ Francis Parker

    More Info
  • Sep 9

    Titan JV Soccer vs KCD

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 9

    Amazon Varsity Field Hockey @ Francis Parker

    More Info
  • Sep 9

    MS Soccer @ Highland Latin

    More Info
  • Sep 9

    Titan Varsity Soccer vs KCD

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 10

    Amazon Varsity Golf – All A State

    TBA

    More Info
  • Sep 10

    Rumble Through the Jungle

    TBA

    More Info
  • Sep 10

    Amazon JV Soccer Vs Male

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 10

    Titan JVB Soccer vs North Hardin Christian

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 11

    Titan Varsity Golf All A State

    TBA

    Gibson Bay Country Club

    More Info
  • Sep 12

    Titan JV Golf vs PRP

    Crescent Hill Golf Course

    More Info
  • Sep 12

    Amazon Varsity Golf vs PRP

    Crescent Hill Golf Course

    More Info
  • Sep 12

    MS Match 3

    Woodhaven Country Club

    More Info
  • Sep 12

    Amazons @ KCD

    More Info
  • Sep 12

    Amazon Varsity Soccer vs Mercy

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 12

    Amazons @ KCD

    More Info
  • Sep 13

    Titan Varsity Golf vs South Oldham

    Nevel Meade Country Club

    More Info
  • Sep 13

    MS Soccer @ KCD

    More Info
  • Sep 13

    Titan JV Golf vs South Oldham

    Nevel Meade Country Club

    More Info
  • Sep 13

    MS Soccer @ KCD

    More Info
  • Sep 13

    Amazon JV Field Hockey vs North Oldham

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 13

    Titan JV Soccer @ North Oldham

    More Info
  • Sep 13

    Amazon Varsity Field Hockey vs North Oldham

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 13

    Titan Varsity Soccer @ North Oldham

    More Info
  • Sep 14

    Amazon Varsity Soccer vs TBA

    TBA

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 14

    Titan Varsity Soccer vs TBA

    TBA

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 14

    Titan JV Golf vs DeSales

    Cherokee Golf Course

    More Info
  • Sep 14

    Amazon Varsity Golf vs South Oldham

    Seneca Golf Course

    More Info
  • Sep 15

    Amazon Varsity Golf vs Oldham County

    More Info
  • Sep 15

    Amazon JV Field Hockey @ Assumption

    More Info
  • Sep 15

    Amazon Varsity Field Hockey @ Assumption

    More Info
  • Sep 16

    Trinity | Sacred Heart Invitational

    More Info
  • Sep 17

    Trinity | Sacred Heart Invitational

    TBA

    More Info
  • Sep 17

    MS Soccer vs Portland Christian

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 17

    MS Soccer vs Portland Christian

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 17

    Amazons vs Anchorage Red

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 17

    Amazons vs Anchorage

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 17

    Amazon JV Field Hockey vs Mercy

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 17

    Amazon Varsity Field Hockey vs Mercy

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 17

    Titan JV Soccer vs Fairdale

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 17

    Amazon Varsity Soccer vs Bullitt Central

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 17

    Titan Varsity Soccer vs Fairdale

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 19

    MS Soccer vs West End School

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 19

    MS Match 4

    Woodhaven Country Club

    More Info
  • Sep 19

    Amazons @ Anchorage Blue

    More Info
  • Sep 19

    MS Soccer vs Meredith Dunn

    More Info
  • Sep 19

    Amazons vs SHMS

    Anchorage Public School

    More Info
  • Sep 19

    Amazon Varsity Soccer vs Atherton

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 19

    MS Soccer @ Christian Academy of Louisville

    More Info
  • Sep 20

    Amazon Varsity Golf Regionals

    Seneca Golf Course

    More Info
  • Sep 20

    MS Soccer vs Anchorage

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 20

    MS Soccer vs Anchorage

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 21

    Titan Varsity Golf KHSAA Regionals

    Nevel Meade Country Club

    More Info
  • Sep 21

    St. Xavier Champions Series

    More Info
  • Sep 21

    St. Xavier Champions Series

    More Info
  • Sep 21

    Titan JV Soccer vs Ballard

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 21

    Amazon Varsity Soccer @ Eastern

    More Info
  • Sep 21

    Amazon Varsity Field Hockey vs Atherton

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 24

    Amazon Varsity Soccer @ TBA

    TBA

    More Info
  • Sep 24

    Titan Varsity Soccer @ TBA

    TBA

    More Info
  • Sep 25

    Amazon Varsity Soccer @ TBA

    TBA

    More Info
  • Sep 25

    Titan Varsity Soccer @ TBA

    TBA

    More Info
  • Sep 26

    Amazon Varsity Golf Semi-State

    TBA

    More Info
  • Sep 26

    Titan Varsity Golf Semi-State

    TBA

    Heritage Hill Golf Club

    More Info
  • Sep 26

    MS Match 5

    Woodhaven Country Club

    More Info
  • Sep 26

    The GLCC Series (Week 6)

    More Info
  • Sep 27

    MS Soccer @ Walden

    More Info
  • Sep 27

    Amazon JV Field Hockey vs Ballard

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 27

    MS Soccer @ Walden

    More Info
  • Sep 27

    Amazon Varsity Field Hockey vs Ballard

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 28

    Amazon Varsity Soccer vs Butler

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 28

    Titan JV Soccer @ Manual

    More Info
  • Sep 28

    Titan Varsity Soccer @ Manual

    More Info
  • Sep 29

    MS Soccer vs Christian Academy of Louisville

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 29

    Amazon Varsity Soccer @ Collins

    More Info
  • Sep 29

    MS Soccer vs Christian Academy of Louisville

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 30

    Titan JV Soccer vs Moore

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Sep 30

    Titan Varsity Soccer vs Moore

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Oct 1

    Louisville XC Classic

    TBA

    More Info
  • Oct 3

    District Week

    TBA

    More Info
  • Oct 3

    Amazon JV Field Hockey Tournament

    TBA

    More Info
  • Oct 3

    MS Soccer Tournament

    TBA

    More Info
  • Oct 3

    MS Soccer Tournament

    TBA

    More Info
  • Oct 3

    MS Soccer Tournament

    TBA

    More Info
  • Oct 3

    MS Soccer Tournament

    TBA

    More Info
  • Oct 3

    MS Soccer Tournament

    TBA

    More Info
  • Oct 3

    MS Soccer Tournament

    TBA

    More Info
  • Oct 3

    District Week

    TBA

    More Info
  • Oct 3

    Titan Varsity Golf State

    Bowling Green Country Club

    More Info
  • Oct 3

    MS Match 6

    Woodhaven Country Club

    More Info
  • Oct 3

    The GLCC Series (Week 7)

    More Info
  • Oct 4

    Amazon JV Field Hockey @ South Oldham

    More Info
  • Oct 4

    Amazon Varsity Field Hockey @ South Oldham

    More Info
  • Oct 6

    Amazon Varsity Golf State Tournament

    TBA

    More Info
  • Oct 6

    Amazon Varsity Field Hockey vs Highlands Latin

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Oct 6

    Amazon JV Field Hockey vs Highlands Latin

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Oct 8

    Haunted Woods Classic

    TBA

    More Info
  • Oct 8

    Haunted Woods Classic

    More Info
  • Oct 10

    MS Match 7

    Woodhaven Country Club

    More Info
  • Oct 10

    Amazon Varsity Field Hockey vs Francis Parker

    Champions Trace

    More Info
  • Oct 14

    Amazon JV & Varsity Field Hockey Regionals

    TBA

    More Info
  • Oct 15

    MS Championship

    Woodhaven Country Club

    More Info
  • Oct 22

    Regionals

    TBA

    More Info
  • Oct 29

    State Meet

    TBA

    More Info
  • Nov 1

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Blue vs Anchorage

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Nov 1

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Gold vs Anchorage

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Nov 4

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Gold @ LKY

    LKY - Ceda Creek Baptist Church

    More Info
  • Nov 4

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Blue @ LKY

    LKY - Ceda Creek Baptist Church

    More Info
  • Nov 4

    MS Swim – Meet #1 @ Mary T. Meagher Aquatic Center

    More Info
  • Nov 4

    Basketball Girls 7/8 Blue vs LKY

    LKY - Ceda Creek Baptist Church

    More Info
  • Nov 5

    Basketball Girls 7/8 Blue & Gold – LCS Hoopla Jamboree

    TBA

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Nov 5

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Blue Hoopla Jamboree

    TBA

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Nov 5

    MS Cross Country Nationals

    TBA

    More Info
  • Nov 5

    Basketball Boys 5/6 Blue vs LKY

    Portland Christian School

    More Info
  • Nov 5

    Basketball Girls 5/6 vs LKY

    Portland Christian School

    More Info
  • Nov 5

    Basketball Boys 5/6 Gold vs Little Flock

    Whitefield Academy

    More Info
  • Nov 8

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Blue @ Francis Parker

    Francis Parker

    More Info
  • Nov 8

    Basketball Girls 7/8 Gold vs Beth Haven

    Beth Haven

    More Info
  • Nov 8

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Gold @ Francis Parker

    Francis Parker

    More Info
  • Nov 11

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Blue @ Highlands Latin

    Highlands Latin

    More Info
  • Nov 11

    MS Swim – Meet #2 @ Mary T. Meagher Aquatic Center

    More Info
  • Nov 11

    Basketball Girls 7/8 Blue vs Highlands Latin

    Highlands Latin

    More Info
  • Nov 11

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Gold @ Highlands Latin

    Highlands Latin

    More Info
  • Nov 12

    JV Boys Basketball vs Frankfort

    More Info
  • Nov 12

    Varsity Boys Basketball vs Frankfort

    More Info
  • Nov 12

    Basketball Boys 5/6 Gold vs Portland Christian

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Nov 12

    Basketball Boys 5/6 Blue vs Walden

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Nov 12

    Basketball Boys 5/6 Gold vs Highlands Latin

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Nov 12

    Basketball Girls 5/6 vs Cal-SW

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Nov 14

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Blue @ CAL-SW

    More Info
  • Nov 15

    Varsity Swim – Yellow Jacket Invitational @ Central

    More Info
  • Nov 15

    Basketball Girls 7/8 Gold vs Highlands Latin

    Highlands Latin

    More Info
  • Nov 15

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Gold vs Meredith Dunn

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Nov 15

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Blue @ Highlands Latin

    Highlands Latin

    More Info
  • Nov 19

    Basketball Boys 5/6 Blue vs Highland Latin 1

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Nov 19

    Basketball Girls 5/6 vs cal

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Nov 19

    Varsity Swim – Brown Sprint @ Shawnee

    More Info
  • Nov 19

    Varsity Girls Basketball vs Hancock Co. – SCRIMMAGE

    Louisville Collegiate School

    More Info
  • Nov 19

    JV Boys Basketball vs Central

    More Info
  • Nov 19

    Varsity Boys Basketball vs Central

    More Info
  • Nov 29

    JV Boys Basketball @ North Bullitt

    North Bullitt High School

    More Info
  • Nov 29

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Blue @ Walden

    More Info
  • Nov 29

    Varsity Girls Basketball vs North Bullitt

    North Bullitt High School

    More Info
  • Nov 29

    Varsity Boys Basketball @ North Bullitt

    North Bullitt High School

    More Info
  • Nov 30

    Varsity Swim – Manual @ Central

    More Info
  • Dec 1

    JV Boys Basketball vs Whitefield

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Dec 1

    Basketball Girls 5/6 vs CAL-S

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Dec 1

    Basketball Boys 5/6 Blue vs KCD

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Dec 1

    Varsity Boys Basketball vs Whitefield

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Dec 1

    Basketball Boys 5/6 Gold vs Rock Creek

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Dec 1

    Varsity Girls Basketball vs Whitefield

    Louisville Collegiate School

    More Info
  • Dec 2

    MS Swim – Meet #3 @ Mary T. Meagher Aquatic Center

    More Info
  • Dec 3

    Varsity Swim – Elizabethtown Invitational @ Elizabethtown

    TBA

    More Info
  • Dec 3

    Basketball Boys 5/6 Gold vs Meredith Dunn

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Dec 3

    Basketball Boys 5/6 Blue vs Francis Parker

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Dec 3

    Basketball Girls 5/6 vs Cal-W

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Dec 6

    Basketball Girls 7/8 Gold vs KCD

    Kentucky Country Day

    More Info
  • Dec 6

    Varsity Girls Basketball @ Sayre

    More Info
  • Dec 6

    Varsity Boys Basketball @ ST. X

    St. Xavier High School

    More Info
  • Dec 6

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Blue @ KCD

    Kentucky Country Day

    More Info
  • Dec 6

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Gold @ KCD

    Kentucky Country Day

    More Info
  • Dec 9

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Blue vs WES

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Dec 9

    MS Swim Championships

    UofL - Ralph Wright Natatorium

    More Info
  • Dec 9

    Varsity Girls Basketball @ Assumption

    More Info
  • Dec 9

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Gold vs West End School

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Dec 10

    Varsity Swim – Eastern Care-a-Van @ UofL

    TBA

    UofL - Ralph Wright Natatorium

    More Info
  • Dec 10

    Basketball Boys 5/6 Blue vs Anchorage

    Anchorage Public School

    More Info
  • Dec 10

    Basketball Boys 5/6 Gold vs Cal-SW

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Dec 10

    Basketball Girls 5/6 vs Highlands Latin School

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Dec 12

    Basketball Boys 5/6 Tournament

    TBA

    More Info
  • Dec 12

    Basketball Boys 5/6 Gold Tournament

    TBA

    More Info
  • Dec 12

    Basketball Girls 5/6 Tournament

    TBA

    More Info
  • Dec 12

    JV Boys Basketball vs Waggener

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Dec 12

    Varsity Girls Basketball vs Waggener

    Louisville Collegiate School

    More Info
  • Dec 12

    Varsity Boys Basketball vs Waggener

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Dec 15

    Varsity Girls Basketball Holiday Classic

    TBA

    Portland Christian School

    More Info
  • Dec 19

    Pre-Holiday Tournament

    TBA

    More Info
  • Dec 27

    Murray Bank Hardwood Classic

    TBA

    More Info
  • Dec 30

    Varsity Girls Basketball @ Rock Creek Tournament

    More Info
  • Jan 5

    All “A” Regionals

    TBA

    Highlands Latin

    More Info
  • Jan 6

    Basketball Girls 7/8 Gold vs KCD

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Jan 6

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Blue vs KCD

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Jan 6

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Gold vs KCD

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Jan 10

    Basketball Girls 7/8 Blue vs Anchorage

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Jan 10

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Blue @ Anchorage

    Anchorage Public School

    More Info
  • Jan 10

    Basketball Girls 7/8 Gold vs Anchorage

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Jan 10

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Gold @ Anchorage

    Anchorage Public School

    More Info
  • Jan 12

    All “A” Regional Champions

    TBA

    Highlands Latin

    More Info
  • Jan 12

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Blue @ Rock Creek

    More Info
  • Jan 12

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Gold @ Rock Creek

    More Info
  • Jan 13

    Basketball Girls 7/8 Blue vs Highlands Latin

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Jan 13

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Blue vs Highlands Latin

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Jan 13

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Gold vs Highlands Latin

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Jan 14

    Varsity Swim – Rock the Block @ UofL

    TBA

    UofL - Ralph Wright Natatorium

    More Info
  • Jan 14

    JV Boys Basketball vs Ft. Knox

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Jan 14

    Varsity Boys Basketball vs Ft. Knox

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Jan 17

    Varsity Swim – Yellow Jacket Invitational #5 @ Central

    More Info
  • Jan 17

    Basketball Girls 7/8 Gold vs Highlands Latin

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Jan 17

    Varsity Boys Basketball vs South Oldham

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Jan 17

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Blue vs Highlands Latin

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Jan 20

    JV Boys Basketball @ Brown

    TBA

    More Info
  • Jan 20

    Varsity Boys Basketball @ Brown

    TBA

    More Info
  • Jan 20

    Basketball Girls 7/8 Blue vs Francis Parker

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Jan 20

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Blue vs Francis Parker

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Jan 20

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Gold @ Francis Parker

    Francis Parker

    More Info
  • Jan 21

    JV Boys Basketball vs Francis Parker

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Jan 21

    Varsity Boys Basketball vs Francis Parker

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Jan 23

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Gold @ West End School

    More Info
  • Jan 23

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Blue @ West End School

    More Info
  • Jan 24

    Varsity Boys Basketball vs Southern

    TBA

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Jan 24

    Basketball Girls 7/8 Gold vs Rock Creek

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Jan 24

    Varsity Swim – Yellow Jacket Invitational #6 @ Central

    More Info
  • Jan 24

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Blue vs Rock Creek

    More Info
  • Jan 24

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Gold vs Rock Creek

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Jan 25

    All “A” State Championship

    TBA

    More Info
  • Jan 26

    Basketball Girls 7/8 Gold – OSL Tournament

    TBA

    Our Savior Lutheran School

    More Info
  • Jan 26

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Gold OSL Tournament

    TBA

    More Info
  • Jan 26

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Blue vs Walden

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Jan 28

    Varsity Boys Basketball vs Western Hills

    TBA

    More Info
  • Jan 31

    Basketball Boys 7/8 Blue vs CAL-SW

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Jan 31

    JV Boys Basketball vs Beth Haven

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Jan 31

    Varsity Boys Basketball vs Beth Haven

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Feb 1

    Varsity Boys Basketball @ Shawnee

    More Info
  • Feb 3

    Varsity Swim Regionals @UofL

    TBA

    More Info
  • Feb 4

    Varsity Swim Regionals @UofL

    TBA

    UofL - Ralph Wright Natatorium

    More Info
  • Feb 7

    Varsity Boys Basketball @ Male

    More Info
  • Feb 9

    Varsity Boys Basketball @ Valley

    TBA

    More Info
  • Feb 10

    JV Boys Basketball vs KCD

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Feb 10

    Varsity Boys Basketball vs KCD

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Feb 13

    JV Boys Basketball @ Spencer Co.

    More Info
  • Feb 13

    Varsity Boys Basketball @ Spencer Co.

    More Info
  • Feb 15

    Varsity Boys Basketball vs Trimble Co.

    Mary Rodes Lannert Athletic Center

    More Info
  • Feb 17

    Varsity Swim State Championships @UK

    TBA

    More Info
  • Feb 18

    Varsity Swim State Championships @UK

    TBA

    More Info
  • Feb 20

    Districts

    TBA

    More Info